Azioni (CFDs)UltimoPrec.MaxMinVarVar.%
3M168.03167.67168.32167.33+0.36+0.21%
Allianz216.10216.10217.20215.00+0.55+0.26%
Apple270.08268.62271.07268.66+1.46+0.54%
Bank of America33.6433.5333.7333.50+0.11+0.33%
Barclays168.68170.14170.46168.18-1.46-0.86%
Bayer69.1069.1069.5068.72+0.10+0.14%
BNP Paribas50.4050.2750.6750.06+0.13+0.26%