Azioni (CFDs)UltimoPrec.MaxMinVarVar.%
3M161.87161.28162.38159.20+0.59+0.37%
Allianz185.66185.66187.06181.34-0.27-0.15%
Apple321.63325.05325.62320.79-3.42-1.05%
Bank of America26.6025.9826.6925.58+0.62+2.39%
Barclays123.52125.32125.20120.60-1.80-1.44%
Bayer62.8762.8764.3962.67-2.41-3.69%
BNP Paribas36.0236.1536.8334.94-0.13-0.36%