Azioni (CFDs)UltimoPrec.MaxMinVarVar.%
3M165.94163.10166.15164.76+2.84+1.74%
Allianz220.03219.30220.50219.28+0.73+0.33%
Apple240.51236.41240.99237.32+4.10+1.73%
Bank of America31.0230.3531.1530.63+0.67+2.21%
Barclays164.72165.62166.74164.62-0.90-0.54%
Bayer64.9265.7365.6264.61-0.81-1.23%
BNP Paribas47.5547.8148.1447.43-0.27-0.55%