Azioni (CFDs)UltimoPrec.MaxMinVarVar.%
3M162.82161.53163.95161.79+1.35+0.84%
Allianz201.15201.15202.10199.64+2.51+1.26%
Apple211.78206.50212.72210.03+5.26+2.55%
Bank of America27.2127.0427.7027.14+0.18+0.68%
Barclays140.60139.82141.52140.12+0.78+0.56%
Bayer66.3066.3066.9665.45+1.69+2.62%
BNP Paribas40.8040.6141.3840.76+0.18+0.46%